Thursday, July 8, 2010

A long time coming

As much as this whole situation grossed me out, I felt it necessary to make an example of a barnacle on the hull of the fighting game community, so without further ado, heeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeerrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrreeeeeeeeeeeeeeee's Triforce!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
It's a bit of a tl;dr but if you want to skip to the gay stuff scroll down until you see cyber sex afoot.

Also dick pics here - with a bonus artistic touch

http://www.echon.org/fulgore/theforce1.jpg

www.echon.org/fulgore/theforce2.jpg

www.echon.org/fulgore/bananaforce.jpg

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Yesterday
11:10pmTriForce

16 seconds.
11:11pmMe

wow

nice
11:11pmTriForce

I had the level at the highest difficulty

I'm talking to the Ref now with Twingalaxies and they are verifying it.
11:13pmTriForce

What's going on with you?
11:15pmMe

feeling sick

did you videotape it?
11:16pmTriForce

Nah the ref is here.

Lov'em you sick

:(:(
11:29pmMe

yes
11:39pmTriForce

How can I make you feel better?
11:46pmMe

this just did

holy shit this is the best hack ever

http://www.last.fm/music/Justin+Bieber

i'm crying from laughter
11:46pmTriForce

I just watched him at the Macy Fireworks
11:48pmMe

okay i guess it's gone now
11:50pmMe

http://i45.tinypic.com/9zq4nt.jpg
11:54pmTriForce

WTF

come on Isis

wTf

That shit is gay

On another note I just perfected the DS version of Tetris Deluxe and got the world record for the most points in Marathon (endless mode off)
Today
12:25amTriForce

What do you think of my new picture.

also its my birthday.
12:44amTriForce

:(:(

Busy
1:39amMe

happy birthday :):)
1:41amTriForce

:):)

Thanks hunny

what's up
1:41amMe

eh, just winding down the night

listening to goofy songs with sonic the hedgehog music spliced into them

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CueUkx7HRj0
1:42amTriForce

Listening

I didn't know you listened to game music.
1:43amMe

of course
1:44amTriForce

OMG, you're like everything I asked for from god

5 more fucking days

:):)
1:45amTriForce

Do you have a laptop?

Because I can bring my compilation disc

it has stuff from NES - SNES all the way up to Xbox 360

I can format it so we can listen to it at night while we sleep.
1:49amMe

haha

yeah, mostly used for a makeshift external hdd

but it works fine
1:49amTriForce

ok

I'll make a disc then for us

Have you heard the Chrono Trigger SoundTrack
2:01amMe

of course

it's one of my favorites
2:02amTriForce

ok

What others do you want to listen too.
2:03amMe

ff3
2:03amTriForce

What else
2:10amMe

tales of phantasia
2:11amTriForce

That's a good one

do you like Zelda
2:11amMe

yeah
2:11amTriForce

Ok then I'll put some of that in there

what else
2:16amMe

terranigma
2:17amTriForce

Ramdp,

random
2:18amMe

:):)
2:18amTriForce

lol
2:20amTriForce

Wow

look at the time

Empress you should get some sleep
2:20amMe

yeah i'm going soon, hun
2:20amTriForce

Ok

Give me a good night before you go lov'em

I'll be here
2:32amMe

i'm gonna get some rest i guess

night night, emperor
2:33amTriForce

Ok Empress, Love you. night night <3<3
2:33amMe

<3<3 you too
1:29pmTriForce

Afternoon.
1:29pmMe

hi

how's your birthday going?
1:30pmTriForce

Just woke up about a hour ago.

Going to take a shower and head out for the day, I have some things that I have to do.
1:31pmMe

ah

like what/
1:31pmTriForce

Make sure everything is set before I leave Thursday night.

I have to go down to the venue "Digital Underground" and plan out all the events for July and August

Stop by the Law office

I have a appointment today although they are suppose to be close today.
1:33pmTriForce

Shopping, laundry

a whole bunch of stuff.

I wish I could just relax and go out for my birthday but that's not going to happen.

I just decided that I'll make that day up with you at Evo. <3<3
1:35pmMe

<3<3
1:36pmTriForce

I've been talking to Yipes about possibly helping you become one of the best Abel's in the Nation.

I told him that it was important that the Empress be a threat just for the integrity of the throne.
1:40pmMe

Interesting
1:40pmTriForce

?

Why do you say that.
1:40pmMe

is that why he's randomly sharing all his speculative tricks with me?

:P:P
1:42pmMe

i appreciate the advice certainly but i'd figure he'd want to hold a little of that in with evo coming up
1:43pmTriForce

Is it a problem that he is following through with my request?
1:43pmMe

no

just saying
1:44pmTriForce

Unless you would betray him and my trust.

by going around telling people what he is telling you.
1:45pmMe

nah i don't go around blabbing about everything

i don't have the knowledge to give people advice anyway, not about every little thing anyway, i feel like i don't know 1/100th about this game considering all the matchup possibilities
1:46pmTriForce

Well he has played your Abel before and he is very happy that there is a female in the world that actually knows the character on a intricate level.
1:47pmMe

yeah i've done quite a bit of studying
1:47pmTriForce

It was just sheer coincidence that I was talking to the same girl that I watched body Marn last month.
1:47pmMe

lol
1:47pmTriForce

Yipes told me that it was you.

and I was like what?

I'm trying to talk to her.

He was like, "That's your Zelda"

and I was like, I hope.
1:50pmMe

haha

wow

that's crazy
1:52pmTriForce

So I asked him could he do me a favor and this was like 4 days ago

He said sure and that he was talking to you a little bit about Abel anyway.

so it all came together.
1:52pmMe

:):)
1:54pmTriForce

You should compete.
1:55pmTriForce

No pressure and if you don't I understand.

Apart of me doesn't want you to compete.
1:56pmMe

Just seems useless, it's not like I'd have much of a chance, I've never been in a fighting game tourney before, nerves might take over
1:56pmTriForce

Then Evo is not the right time then.

You'll need tournament experience first.
1:57pmMe

yeah
1:58pmTriForce

You can use Evo as a field test experience.

See how large the crowd is and how noisy it can get.

Support Yipes and Sanford so that you can experience how it is to be supported

all of that will be good experience.

You can play a few concept matches privately just for show where there is nothing on the line so to speak.

Just to put your name out there and start a little buzz.

Then next year it will serve you well.
2:03pmTriForce

I feel like I'm bothering you.

Why do I get semi insecure around you?
2:10pmTriForce

?
2:11pmMe

ah

that might work
2:11pmTriForce

:(:(
2:12pmMe

you're not bothering me i just got curious and went to training mode

then lost to a bad cody in ranked

i'm really not very good
2:12pmTriForce

You are.

and I'm not just saying that.

You just lack fighters experience.

However you have the fundamentals and the knowledge.

Once you get fighters experience you'll be godlike.

That's why after Evo I'm going to bring you up to NYC and let Yipes train you hardcore.

Trust me when he's done with you, you'll see what we are talking about.

Also

online matches do not mean anything.
2:22pmMe

so wait

you said you watched me body marn, so when i win they mean something, but if i lose they don't mean anything?

:P:P

keep in mind i haven't had much occasion to play with people in person
2:24pmTriForce

No

You're taking it the wrong way

At anytime Marn could have just went over dose on you and beat you.

However that is not what I was watching

What I was watching was your fundamentals.

and they were solid. I thought you were a beginner (which you are)

but I then said "with more practice and he will be a solid abel"

then Marn said, that's not a guy its a girl

and I'm like

WHAT

No fucking girl has fundamentals like that.

Then I watched you play some more and I was like, holy shit.

she's solid.

Then without realizing while talking to you I notice that you play "Video Games"

and that your not a fan groupie who is just getting into video games because its the next hottest shit.

Then when I finally found out it was you who actually bodied Marn

I put 2 and 2 together

and I'm like...ok she's an actual gamer.

Then it all came together

I'm like, she's beautiful

Intelligent

passionate

logical

emotional

funny

cute

a actual gamer

then WHITE

I'm lik

like

Fuck...I'm done.
2:29pmMe

haha

me being white sold you?

:P:P
2:29pmTriForce

Ye

Yes

You're skin color is so attractive

I had a disucssion on live stream about it

I call it cookies and cream

I don't know what it is but ever since I was a kid, my first crush was a white girl called Sarah

and when I see her skin next to mine

my blood just starts running.

I just don't know.

Then I find out that you don't really hate me and that there is a passion behind it.

Remember I told you that I felt a certain way about you a while ago but I never went into that direction because I didn't know you.

but little by little I got to know you.
2:31pmMe

yeah
2:31pmTriForce

Now I do

and I'm even more attracted to you.

Then when I started to find out the depths of you it was really that which sold me.

You being white is a good part about it

33%

but its really your mental and intellectual properties that most attract me

50%
__________________________CYBER SEX TIEM_________________________
TriForce

Your blood naturally changes the complexion of your skin.

You are reminded of the picture you just saw as you click it again to examine its size

wondering thoughts of how it could please you.

Your desire for it now conflicts with the fact that you know you will have it only a few days later makes you even more anxious
3:25pmMe

i'm so wet

you're killing me

:P:P
3:26pmTriForce

Deep down you feel this is wrong but it feels so right to just give up to your urges

let your body naturally feed itself

slide you hand down your underwear and slowly spread your legs

slowly start to rub your wet pussy lips around spreading your milky necture around.

your goose bumps are a symbol of your body obeying such a instinctive desire.

Lose yourself in your own pleasure.

use your index finger and middle finger to trap your clit and plick it gentlely

TriForce

use your other hand and wet the tips of fingers and support the wetness of your pussy.

Start to rub your lips faster and firmly.

your mouth starts to dry up as your beathing becomes more and more intense.

Your mind is filled with desires of sexual passion longing to be fullfilled

Then I walk into the room.

with my manhood hanging out just like the picture.

your heart skips a beat because your secret and privacy has been discovered.

I slowly walk over to you as you close your legs and try to hide your treasure under the sheets.

I finally arrive at the foot end of your bed and I kneel down and slowly slide my head under the sheet at the bed end

you heart rate goes up as you know what is going to happen by your mind wants to deny such passion.

you close your eyes and subconsciously try to stop the enveritble.

you hear my voice

"Do not deny yourself what you want"

then you feel my hands softly touch each side of of your thighs.

the sensation of my hands sends signals throughout your body. Your hands quickly grab each side of the bed as your body prepares for the unknown.

Your legs give way to the temptation and open slowly revealing the gateway to your treasure

TriForce

You then feel a slightly luke warm silky touch to your pussy lips.
3:41pmTriForce

Then a sucking sensation begins, your milky passions is mixed with my saliva and recycled back onto your lips keeping it wet

The tip of my tongue flicks at your clit like a rattle snakes tongue as it strikes feverishly.
3:44pmTriForce

You take a deep breath surrendering to the pleasure. You head jogs back as your eyes remain closed. Your hands gripping the bed sheets tighter. The sounds of my lips sucking your pussy while the tip of my tongue is wrapped around your clit is enhanced

Although you can not see what is being done a part of you does not want to but you want it to continue.

The grunting of my task rushes pass your mind as if you feel that you are being taken agasint your will but it is exactly what you want.

You spread your legs wider and grab the back of my head inviting me to have more.

You gyrate your pelvis into my face force feeding me your hungry and wet pussy.

I reply by grabbing the both of your butt cheeks as if your pussy was a bowl of soul and consume the nectar

your mind is filled with thoughts of lust and pleasure

you start to perspire slightly as your body muscles start to tighten

your legs begins to feel various sensations as I give no quarter during my consumtion

You open your eyes to look down at me please you like a slave.

Thoughts of domination and power feel your ego during such time of pleasure

to your surprise I open my eyes and look up at you

and it startles you.

I slightly stop and pull away from your treasure.

you watch as the milky nectar oozes from my mouth still attached through a web of nectar

and I whisper to you.

Feed me more.

The thoughts rages through your mind you heart throbs faster

you place your hand to the back of my head and pull it into your treasure

your eyes rolls in the back of your head

TriForce

you can not understand why you are being please like this but you no longer care

all that matters is the moment

TriForce

You feel my teeth gently gnawing on your clit as my tougne rumiges around it.

Your leg starts to spaz out as you start to orgasm, you want space to enjoy the pleasure but I give you no quarter

I continue to devour while you release into my mouth

you open your mouth to let out a confuse sigh of pleasure

siliva slowly oozes out of your mouth

I grab both of your hands to stop you from wiping it up

and I continue to consume your nectar

drinking every last drop while now sucking on your clit

you give way to the restriction and sit there while your body is englufed in pleasure.

you can not help but slightly smile as the estacy engulfs you.

I gently let go of hands and finish cleaning your pussy with my tongue

licking every drop like a starving man licking his plate clean

I pull away

you look at me in shame

I walk over to the left of the bed

and I slide into the bed with you

I then sit next to you

you feel anixous

I then gently hold you in my arms

and pull the sheet over your body securing you into my whole.

you rest your head between my chest and stomach

you can hear my heart racing and my gentle words telling you to relax and get some sleep.

you succum to the offer and tightly hug me relaxing your body

I kiss the top of your head as I sniff the scent of your hair.

I love your Empress.

to be continued.

Babes?

The internet cut off here.

what was the last thing you read?
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

What a fag

10 comments:

  1. holy fuck mileena you're awesome

    ReplyDelete
  2. Holy shit. Dude has some epic cyber skills.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Was the Twin Galazy refs there to record the world's best cyber record or something?

    ReplyDelete
  4. This is why we DON'T wear Powergloves people.

    ReplyDelete
  5. I don't think this guy has gotten laid, he clearly has no fucking idea how shit works.

    Some of those lines just made me burst out laughing. "Treasure" oh god I don't even know how someone could refer to a vagina like that.

    ReplyDelete
  6. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  7. Update:

    On the 2ed half of the AlphaISM podcast Marn says he believes the chat log IS real because....

    A. The floor tiles in the banana picture match the ones at Emperor Arcadia.

    B. He confirmed that Trifore did watch xmileena beat him (Marn).

    http://www.alphaism.com/?p=73

    starts around 02:17:40

    ReplyDelete